Bangor School District
BSD
Last updated:
1/10/2024 9:42 am
Calendar
Schedules
Sign In
more
close
Today
Jan
5-11
th
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
5
9:00a
Reader
12:00p
1st-2nd Grade Boys Rec Basketball (EL)
1:00p
4th Grade Girls GNW Practice (EL)
2:30p
Grade 1-2 Rec Girls' BBall (EL Gym)
3:00p
3rd/4th gr Boys Rec bball practice
3:00p
6th Gr GNW Boys Basketball
4:00p
Boys Basketball Practice (HS)
5:00p
3- gr. girls rec Bball
5:00p
6th Grade Girls GNW Basketball Practice (OS)
6:30p
Reader
6
3:30p
Elementary OM Practice
3:30p
HS Girls Basketball Practice (HS)
3:30p
MS GBB Practice
5:30p
4th & 5th Grade GNW Boys Basketball Practice
6:00p
C/JV/V BBB @ Onalaska Luther
6:30p
Gymnastics JV/V @ Westby
7
3:30p
C-team Boys Practice (ES)
3:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice (HS)
4:45p
C/JV/V GBB @ Royall
5:30p
4th Grade Girls GNW Practice (EL)
5:30p
7th Grade Boys GNW Practice (HS)
5:30p
8th gr Boys GNW
6:00p
JV/V Wrestling (OS)
7:00p
Ice Hockey Boys Varsity vs Onalaska
8
5:15a
8th gr Boys GNW
7:30a
NHD Local Competition
3:30p
C-Team Boys' Practice (ES)
3:30p
HS Girls Basketball Practice (HS)
3:30p
MS GBB Practice
4:45p
Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice (HS)
5:00p
6th Grade Girls GNW Basketball Practice (OS)
5:30p
4th & 5th Gr Boys GNW Basketball Practice
9
3:30p
HS Girls Basketball Practice (HS)
3:30p
MS GBB Practice
4:45p
C/JV/V BBB v CASHTON
5:00p
Ice Hockey Boys JV/V vs Viroqua
5:30p
4th Grade Girls GNW Practice (OS)
5:30p
6th grade boys GNW
6:45p
Pep Band
7:00p
Ice Hockey Girls vs Rochester Mayo
10
5:00a
ACADEC Regionals at UW-Stevens Point
6:00a
WCDA All-State Honors Choir
8:00a
CESA 4 Student Film Making
12:00p
FFA Halftime Conference @ Steven's Point
3:30p
JV/C-Team Boys Practice (ES)
3:30p
MS GBB Practice
3:30p
Varsity Boys Practice (HS)
5:30p
7th Grade Boys GNW Practice (OS)
6:00p
JV/V GBB v WONEWOC
11
12:00a
WCDA All-State Honors Choir
8:00a
JV Wrestling Wisconsin Challenge Series Qualifier
9:00a
Reader
6:00p
C/JV/V BBB v BLAIR-TAYLOR