Bangor School District
BSD
Last updated:
1/10/2024 9:42 am
Calendar
Schedules
Sign In
more
close
Today
Jan
26
th
-
Feb
1
st
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
26
12:00p
1st-2nd Grade Boys Rec Basketball (EL)
12:30p
FCCLA STAR Events Work Day
1:00p
4th Grade Girls GNW Practice (EL)
2:00p
Softball Pitching (OS)
2:30p
Grade 1-2 Rec Girls' BBall (EL Gym)
3:00p
3rd/4th gr Boys Rec bball practice
3:00p
6th Gr GNW Boys Basketball
4:00p
Softball Open Gym
5:00p
3- gr. girls rec Bball
5:00p
6th Grade Girls GNW Basketball Practice (OS)
27
5:00a
Langrehr
3:00p
FFA Speaking Contest
3:30p
Elementary OM Practice
3:30p
JV/C-Team Boys Practice (ES)
3:30p
Varsity Boys Practice (HS)
5:30p
4th & 5th Grade GNW Boys Basketball Practice
5:30p
7th Grade Boys GNW Practice (OS)
5:30p
HS Girls Basketball Practice (HS)
5:30p
MS GBB @ Wonewoc (Hillsboro)
28
12:00p
Bowling
3:30p
HS Girls Basketball Practice (HS)
3:30p
MS GBB Practice
5:00p
St. Paul Basketball Game (Make up from 1/17/20)
5:00p
WB Youth Wrestling Meet
5:15p
MS OM Practice
5:30p
4th Grade Girls GNW Practice (EL)
6:00p
Cub Scout Den Meeting Pack 46
6:00p
JV/V BBB @ Royall
6:00p
JV/V Wrestling vs Sparta
7:00p
Ice Hockey Boys Varsity @ Aquinas
29
5:00a
Langrehr
12:00p
Bowling
12:00p
St. Paul's 3-8 to Viterbo
3:30p
C-Team Boys' Practice (ES)
3:30p
HS Girls Basketball Practice (HS)
3:30p
MS GBB Practice
4:45p
Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice (HS)
5:00p
6th Grade Girls GNW Basketball Practice (OS)
5:30p
4th & 5th Gr Boys GNW Basketball Practice
6:00p
4th aand 5th Grade Girls GNW Practice (HS)
30
7:00a
UW-Eau Claire Middle School Honors Band
12:00p
Bowling
3:30p
JV/C-Team Boys Practice (ES)
3:30p
MS GBB Practice
3:30p
Varsity Boys Practice (HS)
5:00p
Ice Hockey Girls V/JV vs BRF
5:00p
Ice hockey Boys JV/V @ Mosinee
5:30p
7th Grade Boys GNW Practice (EL)
6:00p
JV/V Wrestling vs Aquinas
7:15p
Varsity GBB v NECEDAH
31
5:00a
Langrehr
12:00p
Bowling
3:30p
Elementary OM Practice
3:30p
HS Girls Basketball Practice (HS)
3:30p
Varsity Boys Practice (HS)
4:00p
St. Paul's Basketball Game
5:30p
MS GBB @ New Lisbon (Brookwood)
6:00p
Get Moving Night
6:00p
JV/V BBB @ Brookwood
1
9:00a
MS OM Practice
10:00a
Gymnastics Varsity Invitational @ PEG La Crosse
11:30a
C/JV/V BBB & GBB v WEST SALEM
12:00p
Ice Hockey Boys JV/V vs Hayward
1:00p
Ice Hockey Girls V/JV vs Sun Prairie
3:00p
Jacobson
5:30p
Hylandale Social Night