Bangor School District
BSD
Last updated:
1/10/2024 9:42 am
Calendar
Schedules
Sign In
more
close
Today
Jan
19-25
th
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
19
9:00a
Reader
11:00a
7th Grade Boys GNW Practice (HS)
12:00p
1st-2nd Grade Boys Rec Basketball (EL)
12:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice (HS)
1:00p
4th Grade Girls GNW Practice (EL)
2:30p
Grade 1-2 Rec Girls' BBall (EL Gym)
3:00p
3rd/4th gr Boys Rec bball practice
3:00p
6th Gr GNW Boys Basketball
4:00p
Softball Open Gym
5:00p
3- gr. girls rec Bball
5:00p
6th Grade Girls GNW Basketball Practice (OS)
20
Staff Inservice - No School
5:00a
Langrehr
1:00p
HS Girls Basketball Practice (HS)
3:30p
Elementary OM Practice
3:30p
JV/C-Team Boys Practice (ES)
3:30p
Varsity Boys Practice (HS)
5:30p
4th & 5th Grade GNW Boys Basketball Practice
5:30p
7th Grade Boys GNW Practice (OS)
6:00p
JV/V BBB v New Lisbon
21
3:15p
St. Paul's Basketball Practice
3:30p
JV/C-Team Boys Practice (ES)
3:30p
Varsity Boys Practice (HS)
4:45p
C/JV/V GBB @ Cashton
5:15p
3-4 gr girls Rec b-ball
5:15p
8th gr Boys GNW
5:30p
4th Grade Girls GNW Practice (EL)
5:30p
MS GBB @ Wonewoc (Viroqua)
6:00p
Pack 46, Webelos Den Mtg, BSA Cub Scouts
6:30p
Gymnastics JV/V vs Viroqua
7:00p
Ice Hockey Boys Varsity vs BRF
22
5:00a
Langrehr
3:30p
C-Team Boys' Practice (ES)
3:30p
HS Girls Basketball Practice (HS)
3:30p
MS GBB Practice
4:45p
Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice (HS)
5:00p
6th Grade Girls GNW Basketball Practice (OS)
5:30p
4th & 5th Gr Boys GNW Basketball Practice
6:30p
8th gr Boys GNW
23
3:30p
7th Grade Boys GNW Practice (EL)
3:30p
HS Girls Basketball Practice (HS)
3:30p
MS GBB Practice
5:30p
4th Grade Girls GNW Practice (OS)
6:00p
JV/V BBB v NECEDAH
6:45p
Pep Band
7:00p
Ice Hockey Boys Varsity @ Onalaska
7:00p
Wrestling @ Black River Falls (Varsity Reserve)
24
5:00a
Langrehr
3:30p
Elementary OM Practice
3:30p
JV/C-Team Boys Practice (ES)
3:30p
MS GBB Practice
3:30p
Varsity Boys Practice (HS)
5:30p
4th Grade Girls GNW Practice (EL)
5:30p
7th Grade Boys GNW Practice (HS)
6:00p
Gymnastics Varsity Invite @ Viroqua
6:00p
JV/V GBB @ Hillsboro
25
8th Grade Boys GNW Basketball Tournament
10:00a
JV Wrestling @ Wisconsin Challenge Series Championships
10:00a
Wrestling @ St. Croix Falls Invitational
1:00p
JV/V GBB @ Blair-Taylor
2:00p
Ice Hockey Girls @ Hayward