Event Name Date & Time
Thu  01/23/2020  3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Thu  01/23/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Thu  01/23/2020  6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
Thu  01/23/2020  7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Thu  01/23/2020  7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Fri  01/24/2020  3:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Fri  01/24/2020  3:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Fri  01/24/2020  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Fri  01/24/2020  6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Fri  01/24/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
8th Grade Boys GNW Basketball Tournament Sat  01/25/2020  (All Day)
JV Wrestling @ Wisconsin Challenge Series Championships Sat  01/25/2020  10:00 am - 11:00 am
Wrestling @ St. Croix Falls Invitational Sat  01/25/2020  10:00 am - 11:00 am
JV/V GBB @ Blair-Taylor Sat  01/25/2020  1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Ice Hockey Girls @ Hayward Sat  01/25/2020  2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
FCCLA STAR Events Work Day Sun  01/26/2020  12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
3rd/4th gr Boys Rec bball practice Sun  01/26/2020  3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Softball Open Gym Sun  01/26/2020  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
FFA Speaking Contest Mon  01/27/2020  3:00 pm - 8:00 pm
JV/C-Team Boys Practice (ES) Mon  01/27/2020  3:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Varsity Boys Practice (HS) Mon  01/27/2020  3:30 pm - 5:15 pm
HS Girls Basketball Practice (HS) Mon  01/27/2020  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Bowling Tue  01/28/2020  12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
HS Girls Basketball Practice (HS) Tue  01/28/2020  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
JV/V BBB @ Royall Tue  01/28/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
JV/V Wrestling vs Sparta Tue  01/28/2020  6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Ice Hockey Boys Varsity @ Aquinas Tue  01/28/2020  7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Bowling Wed  01/29/2020  12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
C-Team Boys' Practice (ES) Wed  01/29/2020  3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
HS Girls Basketball Practice (HS) Wed  01/29/2020  3:30 pm - 4:45 pm
Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice (HS) Wed  01/29/2020  4:45 pm - 6:00 pm
UW-Eau Claire Middle School Honors Band Thu  01/30/2020  7:00 am - 9:00 pm
Bowling Thu  01/30/2020  12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
JV/C-Team Boys Practice (ES) Thu  01/30/2020  3:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Varsity Boys Practice (HS) Thu  01/30/2020  3:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Ice Hockey Girls V/JV vs BRF Thu  01/30/2020  5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Ice hockey Boys JV/V @ Mosinee Thu  01/30/2020  5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
JV/V GBB v NECEDAH Thu  01/30/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
JV/V Wrestling vs Aquinas Thu  01/30/2020  6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Bowling Fri  01/31/2020  12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
HS Girls Basketball Practice (HS) Fri  01/31/2020  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Cancelled Varsity Boys Practice (HS) Fri  01/31/2020  3:30 pm - 5:15 pm
JV/V BBB @ Brookwood Fri  01/31/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Gymnastics Varsity Invitational @ PEG La Crosse Sat  02/01/2020  10:00 am - 11:00 am
C/JV/V BBB & GBB v WEST SALEM Sat  02/01/2020  11:30 am - 4:00 pm
Ice Hockey Boys JV/V vs Hayward Sat  02/01/2020  12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Ice Hockey Girls V/JV vs Sun Prairie Sat  02/01/2020  1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
8th gr Boys GNW Sun  02/02/2020  1:30 pm - 3:00 pm
3rd/4th gr Boys Rec bball practice Sun  02/02/2020  3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Softball Open Gym Sun  02/02/2020  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Varsity Boys Practice (HS) Mon  02/03/2020  3:30 pm - 5:15 pm
HS Girls Basketball Practice (HS) Mon  02/03/2020  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
7th Grade Boys GNW Practice (HS) Tue  02/04/2020  5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
JV/V GBB @ New Lisbon Tue  02/04/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Ice Hockey Boys Varsity @ Baraboo Tue  02/04/2020  7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
C-Team Boys' Practice (ES) Wed  02/05/2020  3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
HS Girls Basketball Practice (HS) Wed  02/05/2020  3:30 pm - 4:45 pm
Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice (HS) Wed  02/05/2020  4:45 pm - 6:00 pm
HS Girls Basketball Practice (HS) Thu  02/06/2020  3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Ice Hockey Boys JV/V @ Tomah Thu  02/06/2020  5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Ice Hockey Girls vs River Falls Thu  02/06/2020  6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
JV/V BBB v HILLSBORO Thu  02/06/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Pep Band Thu  02/06/2020  6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
Parents Night BBB Thu  02/06/2020  7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
FCCLA Regional STAR Events Competition Fri  02/07/2020  8:00 am - 3:30 pm
JV/V GBB v ROYALL Fri  02/07/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Gymnastics JV/V vs G-E-T Fri  02/07/2020  6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Wrestling @ Coulee Conference Tournament Sat  02/08/2020  10:00 am - 11:00 am
Lions Hotshot Contest Sat  02/08/2020  11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Ice Hockey Girls @ Stoughton Sat  02/08/2020  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
3rd/4th gr Boys Rec bball practice Sun  02/09/2020  3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Softball Open Gym Sun  02/09/2020  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
High School Forensics Sub-District Competition Mon  02/10/2020  2:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Varsity Boys Practice (HS) Mon  02/10/2020  3:30 pm - 5:15 pm
HS Girls Basketball Practice (HS) Mon  02/10/2020  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
JV Wrestling @ MVC/Coulee JV Tournament Mon  02/10/2020  5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
HS Girls Basketball Practice (HS) Tue  02/11/2020  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
JV/V BBB @ Cashton Tue  02/11/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Gymnastics JV/V @ Arcadia Tue  02/11/2020  6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
C-Team Boys' Practice (ES) Wed  02/12/2020  3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
HS Girls Basketball Practice (HS) Wed  02/12/2020  3:30 pm - 4:45 pm
Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice (HS) Wed  02/12/2020  4:45 pm - 6:00 pm
Spanish Club Meeting Wed  02/12/2020  6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
5th Grade Field Trip Thu  02/13/2020  11:30 am - 2:15 pm
7th Grade Boys GNW Practice (HS) Thu  02/13/2020  5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
JV/V GBB @ Wonewoc Thu  02/13/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Ice Hockey Boys JV/V @ SWCRC Fri  02/14/2020  (All Day)
HS Girls Basketball Practice (HS) Fri  02/14/2020  3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Alumni Night BBB Fri  02/14/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
JV/V BBB v Wonewoc Fri  02/14/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Ice Hockey Girls vs University School of Milwaukee Fri  02/14/2020  7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Ice Hockey Boys JV/V @ SWCRC Sat  02/15/2020  (All Day)
WIAA Wrestling Regionals Sat  02/15/2020  (All Day)
Alumni Tournament BBB Sat  02/15/2020  8:00 am - 3:00 pm
Booster Club Fun Night & Athletic Hall of Fame Sat  02/15/2020  5:00 pm - 11:00 pm
Softball Open Gym Sun  02/16/2020  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
HS Girls Basketball Practice (HS) Mon  02/17/2020  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
C/JV/V BBB @ BLACK RIVER FALLS Mon  02/17/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
WIAA Wrestling Team Sectionals Tue  02/18/2020  (All Day)
JV/V GBB v BROOKWOOD Tue  02/18/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm