Event Name Date & Time
Sun  01/26/2020  12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Sun  01/26/2020  1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Sun  01/26/2020  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Sun  01/26/2020  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Mon  01/27/2020  5:00 am - 6:30 am
Mon  01/27/2020  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Mon  01/27/2020  3:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Mon  01/27/2020  5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Tue  01/28/2020  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Tue  01/28/2020  6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Langrehr Wed  01/29/2020  5:00 am - 6:30 am
C-Team Boys' Practice (ES) Wed  01/29/2020  3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
4th & 5th Gr Boys GNW Basketball Practice Wed  01/29/2020  5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
JV/C-Team Boys Practice (ES) Thu  01/30/2020  3:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Langrehr Fri  01/31/2020  5:00 am - 6:30 am
Elementary OM Practice Fri  01/31/2020  3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Get Moving Night Fri  01/31/2020  6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
C/JV/V BBB & GBB v WEST SALEM Sat  02/01/2020  11:30 am - 4:00 pm
1st-2nd Grade Boys Rec Basketball (EL) Sun  02/02/2020  12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
4th Grade Girls GNW Practice (EL) Sun  02/02/2020  1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Grade 1-2 Rec Girls' BBall (EL Gym) Sun  02/02/2020  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
6th Gr GNW Boys Basketball Sun  02/02/2020  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Langrehr Mon  02/03/2020  5:00 am - 6:30 am
Elementary OM Practice Mon  02/03/2020  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Cancelled 4th Grade Girls GNW Practice (EL) Tue  02/04/2020  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
MS GBB v HILLS/ROYALL (OS/EL) Tue  02/04/2020  5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Pack 46, Webelos Den Mtg, BSA Cub Scouts Tue  02/04/2020  6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Staff to Milwaukee Wed  02/05/2020  (All Day)  to
Fri  02/07/2020  (All Day)
Langrehr Wed  02/05/2020  5:00 am - 6:30 am
C-Team Boys' Practice (ES) Wed  02/05/2020  3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
4th & 5th Gr Boys GNW Basketball Practice Wed  02/05/2020  5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Langrehr Fri  02/07/2020  5:00 am - 6:30 am
Elementary OM Practice Fri  02/07/2020  3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
1st-2nd Grade Boys Rec Basketball (EL) Sun  02/09/2020  12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
4th Grade Girls GNW Practice (EL) Sun  02/09/2020  1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Grade 1-2 Rec Girls' BBall (EL Gym) Sun  02/09/2020  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
6th Gr GNW Boys Basketball Sun  02/09/2020  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Elementary OM Practice Mon  02/10/2020  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
4th & 5th Grade GNW Boys Basketball Practice Mon  02/10/2020  5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
4th Grade Girls GNW Practice (EL) Tue  02/11/2020  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Cub Scout Den Meeting Pack 46 Tue  02/11/2020  6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
District Spelling Bee Wed  02/12/2020  1:00 pm - 2:30 pm
C-Team Boys' Practice (ES) Wed  02/12/2020  3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
4th & 5th Gr Boys GNW Basketball Practice Wed  02/12/2020  5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
5th Grade Field Trip Thu  02/13/2020  11:30 am - 2:15 pm
8th gr Boys GNW Thu  02/13/2020  3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
4th Grade Girls GNW Practice (EL) Thu  02/13/2020  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
4-H Clover College Fri  02/14/2020  3:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Elementary OM Practice Fri  02/14/2020  3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
4-H Clover College Sat  02/15/2020  (7:30 am) 9:00 am - 2:30 pm (6:00 pm)
4th Grade Girls GNW Practice (EL) Sun  02/16/2020  1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Girl Scout Meeting Troop 7274 Sun  02/16/2020  1:30 pm - 5:00 pm
6th Gr GNW Boys Basketball Sun  02/16/2020  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
8th gr Boys GNW Mon  02/17/2020  3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Elementary OM Practice Mon  02/17/2020  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
PTO Meeting Mon  02/17/2020  6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
MS GBB v NECEDAH/VIR (OS/EL) Tue  02/18/2020  5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Pack 46, Webelos Den Mtg, BSA Cub Scouts Tue  02/18/2020  6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
C-Team Boys' Practice (ES) Wed  02/19/2020  3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
4th & 5th Gr Boys GNW Basketball Practice Wed  02/19/2020  5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
School Board Meeting Wed  02/19/2020  6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Parent/Teacher Conferences (K-5 11:00-7:00, 6-12 12:00-8:00) - No School Thu  02/20/2020  (All Day)
HS Girls Basketball Practice (ES) Thu  02/20/2020  9:00 am - 11:00 am
Cub Scout Pack 46 Meeting Thu  02/20/2020  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
No School Fri  02/21/2020  (All Day)
Elementary OM Practice Fri  02/21/2020  3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
4th Grade Girls GNW Practice (EL) Sun  02/23/2020  1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
6th Gr GNW Boys Basketball Sun  02/23/2020  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Teacher Workday - No School Mon  02/24/2020  (All Day)
4K Registration Mon  02/24/2020  8:00 am - 12:30 pm
Child Development Day Screening Mon  02/24/2020  8:00 am - 12:30 pm
Elementary OM Practice Mon  02/24/2020  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
MS GBB v BROOK/NL (OS/EL) Mon  02/24/2020  5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Cub Scout Den Meeting Pack 46 Tue  02/25/2020  6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
4th Grade UWL Planetariums & Library Field Trip Wed  02/26/2020  8:15 am - 2:45 pm
C-Team Boys' Practice (ES) Wed  02/26/2020  3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
4th & 5th Gr Boys GNW Basketball Practice Wed  02/26/2020  5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Elementary OM Practice Fri  02/28/2020  3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
8th Grade Girls GNW BB tourney Sat  02/29/2020  7:00 am - 5:00 pm
4th Grade Girls GNW Practice (EL) Sun  03/01/2020  1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
6th Gr GNW Boys Basketball Sun  03/01/2020  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Elementary OM Practice Mon  03/02/2020  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
4/5th grade Mini Battle-of-the-Books Tue  03/03/2020  8:00 am - 2:00 pm
Pack 46, Webelos Den Mtg, BSA Cub Scouts Tue  03/03/2020  6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Rebel Spelling Bee Gr.4-8 Thu  03/05/2020  8:00 am - 1:30 pm
End Trimester 2 Fri  03/06/2020  (All Day)
Elementary OM Practice Fri  03/06/2020  3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
4th Grade Girls GNW Practice (EL) Sun  03/08/2020  1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
6th Gr GNW Boys Basketball Sun  03/08/2020  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Elementary OM Practice Mon  03/09/2020  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Cub Scout Den Meeting Pack 46 Tue  03/10/2020  6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Elementary OM Practice Fri  03/13/2020  3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
4th Grade Girls GNW Practice (EL) Sun  03/15/2020  1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Girl Scout Meeting Troop 7274 Sun  03/15/2020  1:30 pm - 5:00 pm
6th Gr GNW Boys Basketball Sun  03/15/2020  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Elementary OM Practice Mon  03/16/2020  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
PTO Meeting Mon  03/16/2020  6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Pack 46, Webelos Den Mtg, BSA Cub Scouts Tue  03/17/2020  6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
School Board Meeting Wed  03/18/2020  6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Cub Scout Pack 46 Meeting Thu  03/19/2020  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm